Past Transactions

1922 Evans Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
Sold on 05/15/2026
33

$270,000 $270,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,265 SqFt

1922 Evans Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Ryne Harper of Byers & Harvey Inc.

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
5704 Nola Dr, Arrington, TN 37014
Sold on 05/14/2026
81

$2,120,171 $2,120,171

5 Beds 6 Baths 4,654 SqFt

5704 Nola Dr, Arrington, TN 37014

Listed by Kelly Lorio of Drees Homes

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
0 Wagon Wheel Road, Cadiz, KY 42211
Sold on 05/14/2026
22

$37,000 $39,990 7.5%

6.00 Acres

0 Wagon Wheel Road, Cadiz, KY 42211

Listed by Karen Randels of RE/MAX NorthStar

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1070 McMurry Road, Parsons, TN 38363
Sold on 05/14/2026
56

$400,000 $399,900 0.0%

3 Beds 3 Baths 3,059 SqFt

1070 McMurry Road, Parsons, TN 38363

Listed by Shelby Robertson of Nest Realty Jackson

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230
Sold on 05/14/2026
13

$155,000 $175,000 11.4%

22.08 Acres

999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230

Listed by Gabriela Fletcher of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
113 Chadwick Ct, Madison, TN 37115
Sold on 05/14/2026
31

$391,950 $391,950

3 Beds 4 Baths 1,856 SqFt

113 Chadwick Ct, Madison, TN 37115

Listed by Lilah Lehning of Legacy South Brokerage

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
7105 Oak Tree Dr, Fairview, TN 37062
Sold on 05/14/2026
24

$315,000 $346,900 9.2%

3 Beds 1 Baths 1,050 SqFt

7105 Oak Tree Dr, Fairview, TN 37062

Listed by Amy A. DeBusk of DeBusk Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
64 Windjammer ct, Winchester, TN 37398
Sold on 05/14/2026
48

$699,999 $699,999

3 Beds 4 Baths 2,841 SqFt

64 Windjammer ct, Winchester, TN 37398

Listed by Grey Smotherman / 615-542-4657 of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
4025 Crestridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37204
Sold on 05/14/2026
18

$1,999,000 $1,999,900 0.0%

5 Beds 4 Baths 3,774 SqFt

4025 Crestridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37204

Listed by Clint Atkins of Compass

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
3857 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544
Sold on 05/14/2026
52

$458,900 $469,900 2.3%

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,932 SqFt

3857 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

Listed by Mitch W. Copeland of The Realty Firm

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
0 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750
Sold on 05/14/2026
13

$229,000 $229,000

0.90 Acres

0 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

Listed by Jay Robinson of Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
7375 Beasleys Bend Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
Sold on 05/14/2026
23

$1,290,000 $1,299,900 0.8%

4 Beds 5 Baths 3,670 SqFt

7375 Beasleys Bend Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listed by Stephanie Hubner of The Hubner Group, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
3056 Pulaski Hwy, Columbia, TN 38401
Sold on 05/14/2026
25

$554,000 $565,000 1.9%

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,886 SqFt

3056 Pulaski Hwy, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Shelby Yates of simpliHOM

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
261 Lake Louisa Loop, Monteagle, TN 37356
Sold on 05/14/2026
49

$650,000 $675,000 3.7%

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,995 SqFt

261 Lake Louisa Loop, Monteagle, TN 37356

Listed by Andrea Moskal of Realty One Group Music City

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
410 Pioneer Trail, Dayton, TN 37321
Sold on 05/14/2026
65

$740,000 $744,000 0.5%

4 Beds 4 Baths 3,820 SqFt

410 Pioneer Trail, Dayton, TN 37321

Listed by Anneke Wilkey of Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
251 Fussell Ln, Erin, TN 37061
Sold on 05/14/2026
20

$215,000 $210,000 2.4%

3 Beds 1 Baths 1,100 SqFt

251 Fussell Ln, Erin, TN 37061

Listed by Seth Reneau of Connect Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1050 Sweetleaf Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
Sold on 05/14/2026
57

$483,900 $483,900

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,683 SqFt

1050 Sweetleaf Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Lisa Culp Taylor of Onward Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
4001 Anderson Rd #O36, Nashville, TN 37217
Sold on 05/14/2026
41

$280,000 $285,000 1.8%

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,904 SqFt

4001 Anderson Rd #O36, Nashville, TN 37217

Listed by Juan Medina of Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1810 Alpine Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Sold on 05/14/2026
44

$265,000 $264,900 0.0%

3 Beds 1 Baths 1,031 SqFt

1810 Alpine Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Jenny Fann & The Gurus of Simple Real Estate - Keller Williams

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
444 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012
Sold on 05/14/2026
22

$295,000 $297,900 1.0%

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,320 SqFt

444 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012

Listed by Cherie Ham of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
203 Thueler Street, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Sold on 05/14/2026
18

$66,000 $80,000 17.5%

0.50 Acres

203 Thueler Street, Chattanooga, TN 37415

Listed by Asher Black of Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1809 Cotton Way, Chattanooga, TN 37404
Sold on 05/14/2026
27

$337,000 $339,900 0.9%

2 Beds 3 Baths 1,412 SqFt

1809 Cotton Way, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by Laura Brown of Parkside Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
7444 River Bend Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
Sold on 05/14/2026
32

$623,500 $609,990 2.2%

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,514 SqFt

7444 River Bend Cir, Nashville, TN 37221

Listed by Carson Woosley of Compass

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
3059 Kirkland Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
Sold on 05/14/2026
47

$490,000 $524,000 6.5%

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,302 SqFt

3059 Kirkland Cir, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Eddie Poole of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX

Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 05/15/2026. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.

Digital Millennium Copyright Act – DMCA Notice

Logo
Contact
  • (615) 424-8201
  • Email Us
FacebookInstagram
The Arbitrage Collective
  • 8 Cadillac Drive, Suite 300
    Brentwood, TN 37027
  • (615) 905-9625
Resources
  • Home Search
  • Featured Neighborhoods
  • Featured Listings
  • Market Reports
  • What's My Home Worth?
  • Calculate My Payments